Hellersdorfer Winterturnier 2010

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 5. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Schatz, Walter 2222 2232 22W1 7S1 18W1 2S½ 5W1 4.5 15.0 57.0
2. Pfeffer, Ruprecht 2207 2172 19S1 6W1 16S1 1W½ 3S½ 4.0 16.0 57.5
3. Lüders, Gerhard 2235 2162 21W1 8S1 14W1 4S½ 2W½ 4.0 15.5 56.0
4. Reichenbach, Wern 2295 2188 28S1 15W1 33S1 3W½ 11S½ 4.0 14.0 57.0
5. Gebigke, Martin 2231 2138 27S1 23W1 47S1 12W1 1S0 4.0 14.0 54.0
6. Nietsch, Horst 2050 1910 13W1 2S0 48W1 26S1 20W1 4.0 13.5 55.0
7. Schäfer, Martin 1975 1935 46W1 1W0 1 36S1 22W1 4.0 12.0 53.5
8. Slepuschkin, Shen 2042 1911 49S1 3W0 52S1 35W1 19S1 4.0 11.5 53.0
9. Strehlow, Horst 2107 1879 51S1 33W0 40S1 25W1 24S1 4.0 11.0 51.0
10. König, Frank 1955 1767 18W0 48S1 55W1 50S1 33W1 4.0 9.5 53.0
11. Jahnz, Fabian 2184 2173 37W1 12S½ 20W½ 21S1 4W½ 3.5 13.5 53.5
12. Giese, Guido 2014 1918 17S1 11W½ 41W1 5S0 34W1 3.5 13.5 50.0
13. Bandsom, Olaf 1779 1657 6S0 30W1 70S1 23W1 15S½ 3.5 13.5 49.0
14. Beran, Rolf-Dietr 1895 43S1 24W1 3S0 49W1 16S½ 3.5 13.0 52.5
15. Costello, Colin 2063 1917 26W1 4S0 39W1 46S1 13W½ 3.5 13.0 52.0
16. Kropman, Alexei 1973 1949 36W1 35S1 2W0 38S1 14W½ 3.5 12.5 53.0
17. Fuchs, Jörg 1895 1699 12W0 34S½ 71W1 61S1 43W1 3.5 10.0 47.5
18. Kohtz, Andreas 2061 2001 10S1 42W1 1S0 19W0 41S1 3.0 14.0 48.5
19. Lenz, Tobias 1929 1800 2W0 39S1 56W1 18S1 8W0 3.0 13.5 52.0
20. Greßmann, Moritz 1491 62S1 27W1 11S½ 33W½ 6S0 3.0 13.0 53.0
21. Sander, Dirk 1783 3S0 40W1 29S1 11W0 52S1 3.0 13.0 50.5
22. Melzer, Jürgen 1843 1S0 53W1 45S1 47W1 7S0 3.0 13.0 50.0
23. Küster, Manfred 1948 1884 25W1 5S0 59W1 13S0 51W1 3.0 12.5 51.0
24. Welz, Dr. Peter 2152 2066 1 14S0 34W1 37S1 9W0 3.0 12.5 48.0
25. Campe, Ulrich 1636 23S0 69W1 31W1 9S0 50W1 3.0 12.0 45.0
26. Arnold, René 1689 15S0 64W1 69S1 6W0 54S1 3.0 11.0 46.5
27. Kasper, Mike 1956 1774 5W0 20S0 73W1 56S1 57W1 3.0 11.0 45.0
28. Müller, Johannes 1921 1807 4W0 47S0 65W1 59S1 53W1 3.0 10.0 46.0
29. Lange, Ronald 1420 61W1 38S0 21W0 60S1 46W1 3.0 9.5 49.5
30. Buchallik, Jakob 1072 1 13S0 46W0 48S1 63W1 3.0 9.5 49.5
31. Hoppensack, Manfr 2077 1952 42S0 51W1 25S0 58W1 47S1 3.0 9.5 46.5
32. Geldner, Gerrit 1614 1311 47W0 61S0 68S1 + 49W1 3.0 8.0 46.5
33. Zur, Jan 1935 1964 38W1 9S1 4W0 20S½ 10S0 2.5 15.0 49.5
34. Uhle, Claus 1369 66S1 17W½ 24S0 42W1 12S0 2.5 12.5 46.0
35. Maetzing, Dr. Han 1727 50W1 16W0 62S1 8S0 39W½ 2.5 12.0 46.0
36. Ziems, Michael 1798 1736 16S0 54W1 64S1 7W0 44S½ 2.5 12.0 44.0
37. Lang, Martin 1935 1804 11S0 52W1 44S1 24W0 40S½ 2.5 11.5 47.5
38. Semmler, Reinhard 2023 1742 33S0 29W1 58S1 16W0 45S½ 2.5 11.5 45.5
39. Torzinski, Stefan 1531 1 19W0 15S0 62W1 35S½ 2.5 10.5 48.5
40. Pöltelt, Dr. Helm 1727 1504 73W1 21S0 9W0 71S1 37W½ 2.5 10.5 45.5
41. Schlicht, Werner 1264 57W½ + 12S0 + 18W0 2.5 10.0 47.0
42. Kohlmeyer, Dagobe 1880 1740 31W1 18S0 63W½ 34S0 65W1 2.5 10.0 46.0
43. Wendt, Rüdiger 1654 14W0 72S1 61W½ 63S1 17S0 2.5 10.0 44.5
44. Holzmann, Arthur 1442 68W1 0 37W0 67S1 36W½ 2.5 9.0 41.5
45. Torzinski, Nils 1804 1464 72W0 57S1 22W0 70S1 38W½ 2.5 8.5 43.5
46. Wendlandt, Ralph 1727 7S0 58W1 30S1 15W0 29S0 2.0 13.5 44.0
47. Hall, Oliver 1606 1586 32S1 28W1 5W0 22S0 31W0 2.0 13.0 46.5
48. Zur, Gerd 1457 74S1 10W0 6S0 30W0 61W1 2.0 12.5 44.0
49. Kretzschmar, Jan 1839 1666 8W0 56S1 72W1 14S0 32S0 2.0 12.0 42.5
50. Steffen, Rico 1948 35S0 1 53S1 10W0 25S0 2.0 11.5 44.0
51. Ostwald, Tobias 1606 9W0 31S0 74W1 64S1 23S0 2.0 11.5 42.5
52. Krawczyk, Harald 1723 1533 63W1 37S0 8W0 72S1 21W0 2.0 11.0 46.0
53. Schmidt, Tobias 1584 1554 65W1 22S0 50W0 55S1 28S0 2.0 10.0 44.0
54. Bauerfeind, Lars 1528 1385 71W1 36S0 ½ 57S½ 26W0 2.0 10.0 43.5
55. Burkert, Wolfgang 1315 0 68W1 10S0 53W0 70W1 2.0 9.5 39.5
56. Krawczyk, Roman 1350 67S1 49W0 19S0 27W0 69S1 2.0 9.0 46.5
57. Grell, Steffen 1549 41S½ 45W0 66S1 54W½ 27S0 2.0 9.0 39.5
58. Zelanti, Markus 1487 1352 70W1 46S0 38W0 31S0 71W1 2.0 8.5 45.0
59. Möller, Dirk 1605 1392 69S0 74W1 23S0 28W0 72S1 2.0 8.0 41.5
60. Moritz, Sven 64S0 62W0 1 29W0 74S1 2.0 7.0 37.0
61. Wolff, Joachim Pe 1061 29S0 32W1 43S½ 17W0 48S0 1.5 11.5 42.0
62. Wierzbicki, Jiraw 1164 20W0 60S1 35W0 39S0 67W½ 1.5 10.0 43.0
63. Peglow, Uwe-Karst 1209 52S0 67W1 42S½ 43W0 30S0 1.5 10.0 40.5
64. Gebigke, Lena 1329 60W1 26S0 36W0 51W0 66S½ 1.5 9.5 42.0
65. Böttcher, Winfrie 1298 53S0 66W½ 28S0 69W1 42S0 1.5 9.0 40.0
66. Glase, Johan 1003 34W0 65S½ 57W0 73S½ 64W½ 1.5 7.5 40.0
67. Nguyen, Thuy Anh 879 56W0 63S0 + 44W0 62S½ 1.5 7.5 39.0
68. Fege, Julian 1103 44S0 55S0 32W0 74S½ 73W1 1.5 7.5 35.0
69. Dombrowski, Jan 1055 59W1 25S0 26W0 65S0 56W0 1.0 10.0 41.0
70. Eisfeld, Daniel 963 58S0 73S1 13W0 45W0 55S0 1.0 10.0 40.0
71. Heinrich, Dr. Man 1012 54S0 1 17S0 40W0 58S0 1.0 10.0 39.0
72. Baumbach, Dieter 1119 45S1 43W0 49S0 52W0 59W0 1.0 9.0 41.5
73. Lischeid, Kilian 1168 40S0 70W0 27S0 66W½ 68S0 0.5 8.5 39.0
74. Bischoff, Dietmar 1116 48W0 59S0 51S0 68W½ 60W0 0.5 8.0 39.5